Participants

No.

Name and surname

City

Country

Distance

Category

Team

Pay

1

Krzysztof Karczmarski

Kozienice

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M65

Lonely Wolf Kris

Paid

2

Andrea Ferková

Košice

Slovakia

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

-

35 EUR

3

Tomasz Ostrowski

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km children to 18 y/deti majú 18 rokov/dzieci do 18 r.ż.

M1

KS NW Bełchatów

20 EUR

4

Katarzyna Ostrowska

Bełchatów

Poland

NW 5 km children to 18 y/deti majú 18 rokov/dzieci do 18 r.ż.

F1

KS NW Bełchatów

20 EUR

5

Anna Ostrowska

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F18

KS NW Bełchatów

35 EUR

6

Dana Gulova

Košice-Košická walkerka

Slovakia

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

-

35 EUR

7

Honorata Młynarczyk-Jasińska

Konstantynów Łódzki

Poland

NW 5 km other disabled people/iných zdravotne postihnutých ľudí/pozostałe osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

25 EUR

8

Michaela Ďalogová

Lučenec

Slovakia

21 KM Nordic Walking

F18

Nordic Walking klub Lučenec

Paid

9

Vladimír Ballek

Skalité

Slovakia

5 KM Nordic Walking

M65

TJ Slovan Skalité

Paid

10

Beáta Benková

Rokycany

Slovakia

NW 5 km physical disability/telesné postihnutie/osoby npsr ruchowa/

F1

Prešovská Walkerka

Paid

11

Dušan Greguš

Ružomberok

Slovakia

10 KM Nordic Walking

M65

-

Paid

12

Karol Baculik

Lučenec

Slovakia

5 KM Nordic Walking

M65

Nordic Walking klub Lučenec

Paid

13

Mária Semanová

Prešov

Slovakia

21 KM Nordic Walking

F55

Prešovská Walkerka

Paid

14

Ludovit Pollák

Rimavská Sobota

Slovakia

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

ONWF

Paid

15

Peter Slanina

Poltár

Slovakia

10 KM Nordic Walking

M65

-

Paid

16

Marcin Rosak

Zielona Góra

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

35 EUR

17

Marcel UHARČEK

Rožnava

Slovakia

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

STG Rožňava

Paid

18

Vít Korduliak

Přerov

Czech Republic

NW 5 km children to 18 y/deti majú 18 rokov/dzieci do 18 r.ż.

M10

-

Paid

19

Dusan Korduliak

Prerov

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

Nordic Walking Přerov

Paid

20

Zuzana Páleníková

Fiľakovo

Slovakia

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Nordic Walking klub Lučenec

35 EUR

21

Laura Šárová

Lučenec

Slovakia

NW 5 km physical disability/telesné postihnutie/osoby npsr ruchowa/

F1

Nordic Walking klub Lučenec

25 EUR

22

Agnieszka Krawętek

Bełchatów

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

23

Miroslav Nedbal

Breznička

Slovakia

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

-

Paid

24

Jana Nedbalová

NW Lučenec

Slovakia

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

-

Paid

25

Jaroslaw Ziomek

Tarnów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

PTG SOKÓŁ TARNÓW

Paid

26

Stanisław Trybuła

Spytkowice

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

-

35 EUR

27

Karin Sudy

Graz

Austria

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

PSV Leoben

Paid

28

Raimund Gletthofer

Leoben

Austria

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

PSV Leoben

Paid

29

Karol Abel

Kalisz

Poland

NW 5 km physical disability/telesné postihnutie/osoby npsr ruchowa/

M1

CARLOS KALISZ

Paid

30

Anna Rešovská

Dobšiná

Slovakia

21 KM Nordic Walking

F18

-

Paid

31

Jozef Kakaščík

Prešov

Slovakia

21 KM Nordic Walking

M55

NW-Záborské

Paid

32

Rajmund Chmielewski

Częstochowa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

-

35 EUR

33

blankahrubo@gmail.com hrubošová

Zvolen

Slovakia

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

-

Paid

34

Kristina Pavolkova

Senec

Slovakia

21 KM Nordic Walking

F45

-

Paid

35

Jarmil Bleša

Morkovice-Slížany

Czech Republic

21 KM Nordic Walking

M55

Nordic Walking Slížany

Paid

36

Zbigniew Szczęśniak

Częstochowa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

37

Rastislav Polovka

Humenné

Slovakia

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

-

Paid

38

Adam Ďuriček

Gemerská Poloma

Slovakia

NW 5 km children to 18 y/deti majú 18 rokov/dzieci do 18 r.ż.

M10

-

Paid

39

Martin Ďuríček

Gemerská Poloma

Slovakia

5 KM Nordic Walking

M18

-

Paid

40

Jaroslav Ziegl

Kobeřice

Czech Republic

21 KM Nordic Walking

M55

-

Paid

41

Petr Marek

Bruntál

Czech Republic

21 KM Nordic Walking

M55

NW Bruntál

Paid

42

Miroslav Petruška

Trnava

Slovakia

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

-

Paid

43

Zuzana Červenková

Blatné

Slovakia

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

-

Paid

44

Roman Podorski

Tarnów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M80

-

35 EUR

45

Anna Miśkowicz

Głogówek

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F65

NORDIC SPORT 2021

Paid

46

Viktor Lapšanský

Stará Ľubovňa

Slovakia

21 KM Nordic Walking

M55

Nordic Walking-Stará Ľubovňa

Paid

47

Zuzana Balová

Veľký Krtíš

Slovakia

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Walkeri VK

Paid

48

Jan Tobolík

Přerov

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

Nordic Walking Přerov

Paid

49

Zuzana Budinská

Poprad

Slovakia

21 KM Nordic Walking

F18

Tatranky

Paid

50

Wioletta Wanat

Konin

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Triton Konin

Paid

51

Arleta Kruszka

Poznań

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

52

Beata Plewka

Pforzheim

Germany

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka

35 EUR

53

Barbara Drewnowska

Trzcianka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka

Paid

54

BARBARA ZACHARSKA

Trzcianka

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

55

Jerzy ZACHARSKI

Trzcianka

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

56

Krystyna Styga

Kolbuszowa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Luki Team Polska

35 EUR

57

NOMAN YOUSAF

Lahore

Pakistan

5 KM Nordic Walking

M18

-

35 EUR

58

Anna Kweczka-Janeczek

Częstochowa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

59

Daniel Wojtasiński

Częstochowa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

60

Adam Wojciechowski

Pleszew

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

Kijkomaniacy PPL

Paid

61

Katarzyna Wojciechowska

Pleszew

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Kijkomaniacy PPL

Paid

62

Jolanta BARCZYK

CZĘSTOCHOWA

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

63

Ján Púchy

Banská Bystrica

Slovakia

5 KM Nordic Walking

M65

NW Banská Bystrica

Paid

64

Mariola Szulc

Bydgoszcz

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Marsz Po Zdrowie

35 EUR

65

Jarosław Szulc

Bydgoszcz

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

Marsz Po Zdrowie

35 EUR

66

Blanka Szulc

Poznań

Poland

NW 5 km children to 18 y/deti majú 18 rokov/dzieci do 18 r.ż.

F1

Marsz Po Zdrowie

20 EUR

67

Patrycja Wilk

Huta Komorowska

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F18

Klub Nordic Walking Hucieńskie Włóczy Kije

35 EUR

68

Dorota Tomczyk

Huta Komorowska

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Klub Nordic Walking Hucieńskie Włóczy Kije

Paid

69

Jakub Tomczyk

Huta Komorowska

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M18

Klub Nordic Walking Hucieńskie Włóczy Kije

Paid

70

Barbara Kolb

Huta Komorowska

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Klub Nordic Walking Hucieńskie Włóczy Kije

Paid

71

Ewa Franuszkiewicz

Huta Komorowska

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Klub Nordic Walking Hucieńskie Włóczy Kije

Paid

72

Marek Franuszkiewicz

Huta Komorowska

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

Klub Nordic Walking Hucieńskie Włóczy Kije

Paid

73

Agnieszka Borowiec Wilk

Huta Komorowska

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Klub Nordic Walking Hucieńskie Włóczy Kije

Paid

74

Bogusława Bigos

Huta Komorowska

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Klub Nordic Walking Hucieńskie Włóczy Kije

Paid

75

Ewa Kopeć

Huta Komorowska

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Klub Nordic Walking Hucieńskie Włóczy Kije

Paid

76

Renata Szczecińska

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

77

Oskar Szulc

Poznań

Poland

NW 5 km children to 18 y/deti majú 18 rokov/dzieci do 18 r.ż.

M1

Marsz Po Zdrowie

20 EUR

Leave an email and stay up to date