Participants

No.

Name and surname

City

Country

Distance

Category

Team

Pay

1

Arkadiusz BANASZKIEWICZ

Bełchatów

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

65 PLN

2

Sylwia Banaszkiewicz

Bełchatów

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

65 PLN

3

Hania Pompa

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

F1

KS NW Bełchatów

45 PLN

4

Marcin Rosak

Zielona Góra

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

65 PLN

5

Elżbieta Ludwig

Fabianki

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

6

Leokadia Lubańska

Włocławek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

7

Danuta Bilińska

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F65

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

8

Beata Trybińska

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

65 PLN

9

Robert Lewandowski

Błonie

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

Żbiki Nordic Walking

65 PLN

10

Ryszard Żbikowski

Toruń

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M65

-

Paid

11

Daria Szechniuk

Częstochowa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

65 PLN

12

Ewa Szewczyk

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

13

Anna Niewiadomska

Warszawa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

65 PLN

14

Cezary Górniak

Konin

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

Triton Konin

Paid

15

MARIANNA JÓŹWIAK

Włocławek

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

16

DOMINIK JÓŹWIAK

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M18

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

17

Chrystian Przybylski

Wejherowo

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M65

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

18

Grzegorz Marek

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

-

65 PLN

19

Renata RADOMSKA MAREK

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

-

65 PLN

20

Milena Struska

Otwock

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

TUPTUś Otwock

Paid

21

Krzysztof Człapski

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

22

Bożena Grzegorczyk

Bielawy

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Triton Konin

65 PLN

23

Kamianowski Jan

Warszawa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M65

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

24

anna czerwinska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

25

Anna Korzec

Licze

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

LKS ZANTYR SZTUM

Paid

26

Urszula Pieńkowska

Włocławek

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

27

Katarzyna Sztylka

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

65 PLN

28

Robert Kowalak

Kostrzyn Wielkopolski

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

-

Paid

29

JANUSZ GASIŃSKI

Ożarów Mazowiecki

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M65

-

65 PLN

30

Urszula Pompa

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F18

KS NW Bełchatów

65 PLN

31

Anna Wielądek

Warszawa

Poland

21 KM Nordic Walking

F45

ESJA TEAM

65 PLN

32

Agnieszka Karczewska

Konin

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

Triton Konin

Paid

33

Tomasz Marczak

Aleksandria I

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M16

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

34

Daniel Wojtasiński

Częstochowa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

35

Roman Frąckowiak

Wieleń

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

NORDIC SPORT 2021

Paid

36

Marcin BREWCZYŃSKI

Łyse

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M16

Polipack Team GWE

65 PLN

37

Elżbieta Chaberska

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

38

Adrian Szewczykowski

Częstochowa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M18

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

39

Katarzyna Pracka

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

40

Zbigniew Pracki

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

41

Roman Szwed

Częstochowa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

42

Zuzanna Bielecka

Warszawa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

43

Anna Kweczka-Janeczek

Częstochowa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

44

Agnieszka Kalicińska

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

45

Marcin Zemła

Międzyrzec Podlaski

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M16

TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska

Paid

46

BARBARA ZACHARSKA

Trzcianka

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

47

Jerzy ZACHARSKI

Trzcianka

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

48

Bogdan Rycąbel

Licze

Poland

21 KM Nordic Walking

M55

LKS ZANTYR SZTUM

Paid

49

Magdalena Pawlicka

Golina

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

Triton Konin

Paid

50

Agnieszka Ziółkowska

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

51

Maria Kosińska

Rypin

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F65

-

Paid

52

Jolanta Olczyk

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

53

Tomasz Ostrowski

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

M1

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

54

Katarzyna Ostrowska

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

F1

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

55

Kamil Ostrowski

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M18

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

56

Anna Ostrowska

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F18

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

57

Anna Motyl

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

65 PLN

58

Andrzej Rusinowicz

Piła

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M80

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

59

Dawid Szymański

Konin

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M18

Triton Konin

Paid

60

Angelika Kalle

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

65 PLN

61

Sławomir Becker

Włocławek

Poland

21 KM Nordic Walking

M45

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

62

Kamila Czajkowska-Becker

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

63

Łaszcz Ewa

Piła

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

JA I TY TO MY PIŁA

Paid

64

Izabela Okrzesik - Frąckowiak

Wieleń

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

NORDIC SPORT 2021

Paid

65

Andrzej Czekryszew

Włocławek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

66

Agnieszka Krawętek

Bełchatów

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

67

Ewa Raciborska

Warszawa

Poland

21 KM Nordic Walking

F45

ESJA TEAM

Paid

68

Marcel Wierzchosławski

Brzoza

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M18

-

Paid

69

Monika Olechowska

Mielec

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

-

65 PLN

70

Dorota Kicińska

Przemyśl

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

SPRING Horyniec-Zdroj

Paid

71

Piotr Gudz-Kiciński

Przemyśl

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

SPRING Horyniec-Zdroj

Paid

72

Bogdan Adamczyk

Bytów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

Baszta

Paid

73

Jan Machowski

Koziegłowy

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M70

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

74

Grzegorz Mądry

Trzemeszno

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M65

NORDIC SPORT 2021

65 PLN

75

Tomasz Wojtowicz

Widacz

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M18

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

65 PLN

76

Honorata Młynarczyk-Jasińska

Konstantynów Łódzki

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

77

Małgorzata Niedźwiecka

CZĘSTOCHOWA

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F65

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

78

SŁAWOMIR RZEPECKI

Maków Mazowiecki

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

-

65 PLN

79

Anna Padowicz

Warszawa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

ESJA TEAM

Paid

80

Wiesław Kop

Piła

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

81

Jolanta BARCZYK

CZĘSTOCHOWA

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

82

Wojciech Łaszcz

Piła

Poland

ONLINE - 5 KM Nordic Walking osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

JA I TY TO MY PIŁA

Paid

83

Radosław Wypychowski

Bielawy

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

Triton Konin

Paid

84

Dorota Krawczyk

Piła

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F65

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

85

Lidia Serówka

PIŁA

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

-

Paid

86

Roman Madejski

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M70

ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA

Paid

87

Karol Abel

Kalisz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

CARLOS KALISZ

Paid

88

Beata Wołk

Trzcianka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

65 PLN

89

Joanna Walot

Łódź

Poland

21 KM Nordic Walking

F18

WŁÓCZYKIJE Nordic Walking Team

Paid

90

Piotr Paludkiewicz

Czarny Las

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

Nordic Team Częstochowa

65 PLN

91

Marcin Świderek

Skierniewice

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

ESJA TEAM

Paid

92

Janusz Stolarski

Włocławek

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M65

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

93

Danuta Stolarska

Włocławek

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F65

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

94

Barbara Drewnowska

Trzcianka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka

65 PLN

95

Ireneusz Rogala

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA

Paid

96

Beata Stępień

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

97

Maja Kaczmarek

Wejherowo

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

WłóczyKije Gdynia

Paid

98

Teresa Kumaszka

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

99

Jan Kumaszka

Bełchatów

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

100

Monika Mrówczyńska

Łódź

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

-

Paid

101

Magdalena Duda

Częstochowa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

102

Adam Wojciechowski

Pleszew

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

Kijkomaniacy PPL

Paid

103

Katarzyna Wojciechowska

Pleszew

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Kijkomaniacy PPL

Paid

Leave an email and stay up to date