Participants

No.

Name and surname

City

Country

Distance

Category

Team

Pay

1

Filip Kaczmarczyk

Suchy Las

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

M1

UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las

45 PLN

2

Edyta Kędzierska

Konin

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Triton Konin

Paid

3

Marcin Rosak

Zielona Góra

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

65 PLN

4

Barbara Filipowicz

Krzeszyce

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

65 PLN

5

Ewa Szewczyk

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

6

Rafał Jacek

KONIN

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

M10

Klub Biegacza Wartko

Paid

7

Chrystian Przybylski

Wejherowo

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M65

Polipack Team GWE

Paid

8

Renata RADOMSKA MAREK

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

-

65 PLN

9

Grzegorz Marek

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

-

65 PLN

10

Jarosław Jarych

Poznań

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

ESJA TEAM

Paid

11

Teresa Hryciuk

Biała Podlaska

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

65 PLN

12

Waldemar Hryciuk

Biała Podlaska

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M65

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

65 PLN

13

Anna Korzec

Licze

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

LKS ZANTYR SZTUM

Paid

14

Urszula Pieńkowska

Włocławek

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

65 PLN

15

Dorota Kicińska

Przemyśl

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

SPRING Horyniec-Zdroj

65 PLN

16

Piotr Gudz-Kiciński

Przemyśl

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

SPRING Horyniec-Zdroj

65 PLN

17

JANUSZ GASIŃSKI

Ożarów Mazowiecki

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M65

-

65 PLN

18

Hania Pompa

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

F1

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

19

Urszula Pompa

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F18

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

20

Jolanta Olczyk

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

65 PLN

21

Hubert Malicki

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

22

Magdalena Dąbrowska

Szczecin

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

23

Hanna Szewczyk

Toruń

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka

Paid

24

Anna Jurczyk

Przęsocin

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F18

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

25

Przemek Filipiak

Police

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

26

Katarzyna Ignaczak

Spławie

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Triton Konin

Paid

27

Daniel Romanowski

Rybnik

Poland

21 KM Nordic Walking

M18

Katowicki Nordic Walking

Paid

28

Tomasz Marczak

Aleksandria I

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M16

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

29

Daniel Wojtasiński

Częstochowa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

30

Szymon Szczeciński

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

M10

Marsz Po Zdrowie

45 PLN

31

Łukasz Szczeciński

Poznań

Poland

Bieg przełajowy 5 km

M1

Marsz Po Zdrowie

65 PLN

32

Renata Szczecińska

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

65 PLN

33

Maciej Gudzio

Czerwonak

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland

Paid

34

Zuzanna Bielecka

Warszawa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

35

Ewa Szkyrpan

Rychlik

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

36

Anna Kweczka-Janeczek

Częstochowa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

37

Agnieszka Kalicińska

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

38

Marcin Zemła

Międzyrzec Podlaski

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M16

TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska

Paid

39

Bogdan Rycąbel

Licze

Poland

21 KM Nordic Walking

M55

LKS ZANTYR SZTUM

Paid

40

Magdalena Pawlicka

Golina

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

Triton Konin

Paid

41

Agnieszka Krawętek

Bełchatów

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

42

Andrzej Czekryszew

Włocławek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

43

Anna Motyl

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

65 PLN

44

Andrzej Rusinowicz

Piła

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M80

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

45

Dawid Szymański

Konin

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M18

Triton Konin

Paid

46

Sławomir Becker

Włocławek

Poland

21 KM Nordic Walking

M45

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

47

Honorata Młynarczyk-Jasińska

Konstantynów Łódzki

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

48

Krystyna Styga

Kolbuszowa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Luki Team Polska

65 PLN

49

Lidia Serówka

PIŁA

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

-

55 PLN

50

Roman Frąckowiak

Wieleń

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

NORDIC SPORT 2021

Paid

51

Izabela Okrzesik - Frąckowiak

Wieleń

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

NORDIC SPORT 2021

Paid

52

Katarzyna Kucharczyk

Rzgów

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

Triton Konin

Paid

53

BARBARA ZACHARSKA

Trzcianka

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

54

Jerzy ZACHARSKI

Trzcianka

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

55

Franciszek Czekajło

Drezdenko

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M65

-

Paid

56

Robert Kowalak

Kostrzyn Wielkopolski

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

-

Paid

57

Leszek Korzep

Czerwonak

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M65

-

Paid

58

SŁAWOMIR RZEPECKI

Maków Mazowiecki

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

-

65 PLN

59

Jolanta Kissel

Trzcianka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F65

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

60

Małgorzata Niedźwiecka

CZĘSTOCHOWA

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F65

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

61

Henryk Kędzia

Tarnobrzeg

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M65

KS Esteka

65 PLN

62

Grzegorz Mądry

Trzemeszno

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M65

NORDIC SPORT 2021

65 PLN

63

Tomasz Wojtowicz

Widacz

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M18

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

65 PLN

64

Izabela Haczyńska

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

-

Paid

65

Bogdan Adamczyk

Bytów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

Baszta

Paid

66

Wiesław Kop

Piła

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

67

Amelia Michalak

Lipia Góra

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

F10

Kijomaniacy Chodzież

45 PLN

68

Radosław Wypychowski

Bielawy

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

Triton Konin

Paid

69

Justyna Michalak

Lipia Góra

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Kijomaniacy Chodzież

65 PLN

70

Dorota Krawczyk

Piła

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F65

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

71

Roman Madejski

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M70

ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA

Paid

72

Karol Abel

Kalisz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

CARLOS KALISZ

Paid

73

Beata Wołk

Trzcianka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

65 PLN

74

Joanna Walot

Łódź

Poland

21 KM Nordic Walking

F18

WŁÓCZYKIJE Nordic Walking Team

Paid

75

Piotr Paludkiewicz

Czarny Las

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

Nordic Team Częstochowa

65 PLN

76

Barbara Kaczmarczyk

Suchy Las

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las

65 PLN

77

Aleksandra Kubiak

Konin

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Triton Konin

Paid

78

Barbara Drewnowska

Trzcianka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka

65 PLN

79

Ireneusz Rogala

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA

Paid

80

Jarosław Runowski

Drezdenko

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

Team Janina

65 PLN

81

Runowska Dorota

Drezdenko

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

Team Janina

65 PLN

82

Paweł Bieszke

Wojcieszyce

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

-

Paid

83

Beata Stępień

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

84

Oskar Szulc

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

M1

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

85

Blanka Szulc

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

F1

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

86

Mariola Szulc

Bydgoszcz

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

87

Jarosław Szulc

Bydgoszcz

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

88

Teresa Kumaszka

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

89

Jan Kumaszka

Bełchatów

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

90

Magdalena Duda

Częstochowa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

91

Wioletta Wanat

Konin

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Triton Konin

65 PLN

92

Bożena Grzegorczyk

Bielawy

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Triton Konin

65 PLN

93

Agnieszka Karczewska

Konin

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

Triton Konin

Paid

94

Adam Wojciechowski

Pleszew

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

Kijkomaniacy PPL

Paid

95

Katarzyna Wojciechowska

Pleszew

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Kijkomaniacy PPL

Paid

96

Anna Koziarska

Konin

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

Triton Konin

65 PLN

97

Monika Mrówczyńska

Łódź

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

-

Paid

Leave an email and stay up to date