Participants

No.

Name and surname

City

Country

Distance

Category

Team

Pay

1

Dagmara Sadowska

Borowa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

-

Paid

2

Marcin Szulc

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M18

Marsz Po Zdrowie

65 PLN

3

stanecki maciej

Skierniewice

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M18

Face Nordic Walking Team

65 PLN

4

Beata Trybińska

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

65 PLN

5

Ryszard Strzechowski

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M70

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

65 PLN

6

Elżbieta Ludwig

Fabianki

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

7

Leokadia Lubańska

Włocławek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

8

Danuta Bilińska

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

9

Krzysztof Kurek

Piaski

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

65 PLN

10

Jolanta Błądek

Łódź

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F75

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

11

Witold Błądek

Łódź

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M75

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

12

Bogdan Rozborski

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

-

55 PLN

13

Jacek Białek

Łódź

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

-

Paid

14

anna edyk

Tomaszów Mazowiecki (woj. łódzkie)

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

-

Paid

15

Sławomir Kozera

Łódź

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

LZS/CBL Justynów

Paid

16

Piotr Sieminski

ŁÓDZ

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

-

Paid

17

Agnieszka Kolasa

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

18

DOMINIK JÓŹWIAK

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M18

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

19

MARIANNA JÓŹWIAK

Włocławek

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

20

Regina Szymańska

Aleksandrów Łódzki

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

AleGazele NW

65 PLN

21

Anna Niewiadomska

Warszawa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

65 PLN

22

Małgorzata Cyrulewska

Glinnik

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

-

Paid

23

Anna Wróbel

Bukowiec

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

LZS/CBL Justynów

Paid

24

wojciech kopania

Ksawerów

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW

Paid

25

Robert Hipp

Nadarzyn

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

Smocze Łapy Nadarzyn

Paid

26

Jacek Furmanek

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

27

Anna Murawska - Furmanek

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

28

Marzena Idzikowska-Markowska

Pabianice

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW

Paid

29

Hanna Salamończyk

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

30

Bożena Górska

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

31

Helena Syldatk

Warszawa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

32

Pawel Lewinski

Pabianice

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW

Paid

33

Sabina Gelmuda

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F18

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

34

Kamianowski Jan

Warszawa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M65

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

35

anna czerwinska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

36

Ewa Kamińska-Kamyk

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

65 PLN

37

ANNA Dobosz

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

38

Luba Iwaszczuk

Jabłonna

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

39

Genowefa Szatkowska

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

40

Dariusz Franczak

Warszawa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

41

Małgorzata Franczak

Warszawa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

-

Paid

42

Anna Franczak

Warszawa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

43

Ryszard Żbikowski

Toruń

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

-

Paid

44

Konrad Ciesiołkiewicz

Łodź

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M65

Andrespol Aktywnie

Paid

45

Barbara Reszka

Skierniewice

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

F10

Kijowa Ekipa

Paid

46

Gabriela RESZKA

SKIERNIEWICE

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

-

Paid

47

jarosław kacperski

Międzychód

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

-

55 PLN

48

Elżbieta Chaberska

Włocławek

Poland

ONLINE - 5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

49

Krzysztof Człapski

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

50

Bogdan Rycąbel

Licze

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

LKS ZANTYR SZTUM

Paid

51

Anna Korzec

Licze

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

LKS ZANTYR SZTUM

Paid

52

Urszula Pieńkowska

Włocławek

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

53

Katarzyna Sztylka

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

54

Milena Struska

Otwock

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

TUPTUś Otwock

Paid

55

Joanna Poborska

Zielona Góra

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

-

Paid

56

Krzysztof Sokołowski

Łódź

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

57

Kamila Strzelec

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

58

Tomasz Marczak

Aleksandria I

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M16

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

59

Darek Przyczyna

Konin

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

Triton Konin

Paid

60

Anna Sobaniec

BELCHATOW

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

61

Gabriela Łuczak

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

62

Olga Stasiak

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

63

Aleksandra Dembska

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F18

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

64

Zbigniew Pracki

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

65

Maria Smolarska

Drzewica

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

-

Paid

66

Zuzanna Bielecka

Warszawa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

67

Danuta Koczberska

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

68

Agnieszka Ziółkowska

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

69

Anna STĘPIEŃ

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

70

ARTUR STĘPIEŃ

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

Paid

71

Jolanta Olczyk

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

72

Tomasz Ostrowski

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

M1

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

73

Katarzyna Ostrowska

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

F1

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

74

Anna Ostrowska

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F18

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

75

Aleksandra Kubiak

Konin

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Triton Konin

Paid

76

Marcin Świerczyński

Belchatow

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M75

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

77

Boguslaw Napierała

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M75

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

78

Anna Motyl

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

79

Barbara Wójcik

Chrząstawa Wielka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F65

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

80

Angelika Kalle

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

65 PLN

81

Kamila Czajkowska-Becker

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

82

Andrzej Czekryszew

Włocławek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

83

Agnieszka Krawętek

Bełchatów

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

84

Ewa Szewczyk

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

85

Wojciech Łaszcz

Piła

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

JA I TY TO MY PIŁA

Paid

86

Łaszcz Ewa

Piła

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

JA I TY TO MY PIŁA

Paid

87

Justyna Kalisiak

Piotrków Trybunalski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

POKIJKOWANI Nordic Walking Piotrków Trybunalski

55 PLN

88

Jan Machowski

Koziegłowy

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M70

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

89

Anna Rodak

Janówka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

ONWF

Paid

90

Honorata Młynarczyk-Jasińska

Konstantynów Łódzki

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

55 PLN

91

Małgorzata Niedźwiecka

CZĘSTOCHOWA

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

65 PLN

92

Agnieszka Dybeł

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

93

Karol Abel

Kalisz

Poland

ONLINE - 5 KM Nordic Walking osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

CARLOS KALISZ

Paid

94

Benita Pietrzak

Bukowiec

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

-

Paid

95

Piotr Paludkiewicz

Czarny Las

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

96

Marcin Świderek

Skierniewice

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

ESJA TEAM

Paid

97

Janusz Stolarski

Włocławek

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M65

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

98

Danuta Stolarska

Włocławek

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F65

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

99

Beata Stępień

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

100

Teresa Kumaszka

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

101

Jan Kumaszka

Bełchatów

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

102

Arkadiusz BANASZKIEWICZ

Bełchatów

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

65 PLN

103

Sylwia Banaszkiewicz

Bełchatów

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

65 PLN

104

Monika Mrówczyńska

Łódź

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

-

Paid

105

Mariusz Watarski

Lodz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

106

Agnieszka Kalicińska

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

Leave an email and stay up to date