Participants

No.

Name and surname

City

Country

Distance

Category

Team

Pay

1

Filip Kaczmarczyk

Suchy Las

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

M1

UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las

45 PLN

2

Joanna Madalińska

Leszno

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

65 PLN

3

Marcin Madaliński

Leszno

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

65 PLN

4

Hieronim Winiarski

Janków Zaleśny

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

Nordic Walking Krotoszyn

Paid

5

Gabriela Głębowska

Pleszew

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

F10

Pleszewskie Włóczykije

Paid

6

Małgorzata Szabel

Leszno

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

-

65 PLN

7

Włodzimierz Kuczyński

Oborniki

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M65

Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland

Paid

8

Krzysztof Zawadzki

ZIELONA GORA

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

9

Marcin Rosak

Zielona Góra

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

65 PLN

10

Piotr Jakubowski

Konin

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

Triton Konin

Paid

11

Mariusz Brotkiewicz

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

-

65 PLN

12

Izabela Dolatowska

Piaski

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

AKTYWNE

Paid

13

Joanna Czerska

Gostyń

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

AKTYWNE

Paid

14

Violetta Dembska

Śrem

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

#Śremchodzi

Paid

15

Jarosław Jarych

Poznań

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

ESJA TEAM

Paid

16

Cezary Górniak

Konin

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

Triton Konin

Paid

17

Tomasz Polanowski

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

-

65 PLN

18

Agnieszka Wojtkowiak

Piaski

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

AKTYWNE

Paid

19

Katarzyna Ignaczak

Spławie

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Triton Konin

Paid

20

Szymon Szczeciński

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

M10

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

21

Łukasz Szczeciński

Poznań

Poland

Bieg przełajowy 5 km

M1

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

22

Renata Szczecińska

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

23

Dorota Karaniewicz-Biedny

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

24

ANNA MATYJA

Śrem

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

#Śremchodzi

Paid

25

Maciej Gudzio

Czerwonak

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland

Paid

26

Aneta Bugajska

Poznań

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

27

Ewa Szkyrpan

Rychlik

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

28

Arleta Kruszka

Poznań

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

29

Felicja Wrąbel

Swarzędz

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

30

BORENKO IRYNA

ODESSA

Ukraine

ONLINE - 5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA

Paid

31

Magdalena Pawlicka

Golina

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

Triton Konin

Paid

32

IRYNA MOSKVA

Odesa

Ukraine

ONLINE - 5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA

Paid

33

Aldona Brycka-Jaskierska

Gostyn

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

AKTYWNE

Paid

34

Yuliia Shurhina

ODESSA

Ukraine

ONLINE - 5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA

Paid

35

Izabella Kontowska

Oborniki

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI

Paid

36

Roman Frąckowiak

Wieleń

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

NORDIC SPORT 2021

Paid

37

Izabela Okrzesik - Frąckowiak

Wieleń

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

NORDIC SPORT 2021

Paid

38

Wojciech Łaszcz

Piła

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

JA I TY TO MY PIŁA

Paid

39

Łaszcz Ewa

Piła

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

JA I TY TO MY PIŁA

Paid

40

Robert Kowalak

Kostrzyn Wielkopolski

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

-

Paid

41

NIEAndrzej NIERusinowicz

Piła

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M80

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

65 PLN

42

Dorota Krawczyk

Piła

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

65 PLN

43

Leszek Korzep

Czerwonak

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M65

-

Paid

44

Agnieszka Karczewska

Konin

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

Triton Konin

Paid

45

Artur Kaczmarczyk

Suchy Las

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las

65 PLN

46

Izabela Haczyńska

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

-

65 PLN

47

Małgorzata Niedźwiecka

CZĘSTOCHOWA

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

65 PLN

48

Bogdan Adamczyk

Bytów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

Baszta

Paid

49

Amelia Michalak

Lipia Góra

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

F10

Kijomaniacy Chodzież

Paid

50

Justyna Michalak

Lipia Góra

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Kijomaniacy Chodzież

Paid

51

Roman Madejski

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M70

ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA

Paid

52

Beata Wołk

Trzcianka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

53

Karol Abel

Kalisz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

CARLOS KALISZ

Paid

54

Jolanta Kissel

Trzcianka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F65

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

55

Barbara Kaczmarczyk

Suchy Las

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las

65 PLN

56

Barbara Drewnowska

Trzcianka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka

65 PLN

57

Paweł Bieszke

Wojcieszyce

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

-

Paid

58

Franciszek Czekajło

Drezdenko

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M65

-

Paid

59

Runowska Dorota

Drezdenko

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

Team Janina

Paid

60

Jarosław Runowski

Drezdenko

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

Team Janina

Paid

61

Blanka Szulc

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

F1

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

62

Oskar Szulc

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

M1

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

63

Mariola Szulc

Bydgoszcz

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

64

Jarosław Szulc

Bydgoszcz

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

65

Dorota Jemrych

Złotniki

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las

Paid

66

Bożena Grzegorczyk

Bielawy

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Triton Konin

65 PLN

67

Wioletta Wanat

Konin

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Triton Konin

Paid

68

Joanna Makuch

Trzcianka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

69

BARBARA ZACHARSKA

Trzcianka

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

70

Jerzy ZACHARSKI

Trzcianka

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

71

Anna Koziarska

Konin

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

Triton Konin

65 PLN

72

Adam Wojciechowski

Pleszew

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

Kijkomaniacy PPL

Paid

73

Katarzyna Wojciechowska

Pleszew

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Kijkomaniacy PPL

Paid

Leave an email and stay up to date