Participants

No.

Name and surname

City

Country

Distance

Category

Team

Pay

1

Marcin Pietrakowski

Jenin

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

2

Wiesław Ciepiela

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Poland

ONLINE - 10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

-

Paid

3

Filip Kaczmarczyk

Suchy Las

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

M1

UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las

45 PLN

4

Barbara Filipowicz

Krzeszyce

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

5

Piotr Jakubowski

Konin

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

Triton Konin

65 PLN

6

Alfred Piątek

Janczewo

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

-

Paid

7

Miroslaw Jacyna

Szczecin Dabie

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

-

Paid

8

Tomasz Polanowski

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

-

65 PLN

9

Aneta Bugajska

Poznań

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

10

Przemek Filipiak

Police

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

11

Magdalena Dąbrowska

Szczecin

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin

Paid

12

Szymon Szczeciński

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

M10

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

13

Łukasz Szczeciński

Poznań

Poland

Bieg przełajowy 5 km

M1

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

14

Renata Szczecińska

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

15

Dorota Karaniewicz-Biedny

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

16

Maciej Gudzio

Czerwonak

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland

Paid

17

Joanna Szczepaniak

Gorzów Wlkp

Poland

Rekreacyjny Nordic Walking 5 km

F1

thekijes

Paid

18

Ewa Szkyrpan

Rychlik

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

19

BORENKO IRYNA

ODESSA

Ukraine

ONLINE - 5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

LET’S GO ⚓️ ODESSA

Paid

20

Cyprian Fedorski

Sulechów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

M10

-

Paid

21

Paweł Fedorski

Sulechów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

-

Paid

22

Anna Fedorska

Sulechów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

-

Paid

23

Izabella Kontowska

Oborniki

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI

Paid

24

Marcel Polak

Wrocław

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

M10

Oborygeni

Paid

25

Roman Frąckowiak

Wieleń

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

NORDIC SPORT 2021

Paid

26

Izabela Okrzesik - Frąckowiak

Wieleń

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

NORDIC SPORT 2021

Paid

27

BARBARA ZACHARSKA

Trzcianka

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

28

Jerzy ZACHARSKI

Trzcianka

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

29

Robert Kowalak

Kostrzyn Wielkopolski

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

-

Paid

30

Anna Pietrzyk

Kalisz Pomorski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

KaliszAnka

Paid

31

Artur Kaczmarczyk

Suchy Las

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las

65 PLN

32

Bogdan Adamczyk

Bytów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

Baszta

Paid

33

Izabela Haczyńska

Gorzów Wielkopolski

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

-

Paid

34

Amelia Michalak

Lipia Góra

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

F10

Kijomaniacy Chodzież

Paid

35

Lidia Serówka

PIŁA

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

-

Paid

36

Justyna Michalak

Lipia Góra

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Kijomaniacy Chodzież

65 PLN

37

Karol Abel

Kalisz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

CARLOS KALISZ

Paid

38

Beata Wołk

Trzcianka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

65 PLN

39

Jolanta Kissel

Trzcianka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F65

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

40

Barbara Kaczmarczyk

Suchy Las

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

UKS GIMNAZJON Suchy Las

65 PLN

41

Franciszek Czekajło

Drezdenko

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M65

-

Paid

42

Barbara Drewnowska

Trzcianka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka

65 PLN

43

Paweł Bieszke

Wojcieszyce

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

-

Paid

44

Jarosław Runowski

Drezdenko

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

Team Janina

Paid

45

Runowska Dorota

Drezdenko

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

Team Janina

65 PLN

46

Karolina Kluk

Wawrów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Dream Team Nordic Walking Wawrów

Paid

47

Oskar Szulc

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

M1

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

48

Blanka Szulc

Poznań

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

F1

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

49

Mariola Szulc

Bydgoszcz

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

50

Jarosław Szulc

Bydgoszcz

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

51

Wioletta Wanat

Konin

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Triton Konin

65 PLN

52

Joanna Makuch

Trzcianka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

53

Anna Koziarska

Konin

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

Triton Konin

65 PLN

Leave an email and stay up to date