Participants

No.

Name and surname

City

Country

Distance

Category

Team

Pay

1

Krzysztof Wilk

Nysa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

-

Paid

2

Maria Gruner

Tarnowskie Góry

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

NORDICUS STRZYBNICA

Paid

3

Teresa Malina

Tarnowskie Góry

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

NORDICUS STRZYBNICA

Paid

4

Petr Cimprich

Olomouc

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

M18

Nordic Walking Olomouc

500 CZK

5

Andrzej Rusinowicz

Piła

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M75

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

6

Igor Krakowski

Mielec

Poland

NW 5 km děti do 18 let/ children to 18 y. / dzieci do 18 r.ż.

M10

PTG Sokół 1893 Mielec

300 CZK

7

Jerzy Piotr Krakowski

Mielec

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

PTG Sokół 1893 Mielec

500 CZK

8

Dorota Krawczyk

Piła

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

9

Iva Černá

Ostrava

Czech Republic

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

-

Paid

10

Šárka Macurová

Bruntál

Czech Republic

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

NW Bruntál

Paid

11

Dana Gulova

Košice

Slovakia

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

-

Paid

12

Mária Semanová

Prešov

Slovakia

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

Prešovská Walkerka

Paid

13

Pavel Bures

Vincencov

Czech Republic

10 KM Nordic Walking

M16

-

Paid

14

Antonín Němec

Chrudim

Czech Republic

NW 5 km děti do 18 let/ children to 18 y. / dzieci do 18 r.ż.

M10

NW Chrudimáci

Paid

15

Zuzana Němcová

Chrudim

Czech Republic

NW 5 km děti do 18 let/ children to 18 y. / dzieci do 18 r.ż.

F10

NW Chrudimáci

Paid

16

Jarmila Hrňová

Václavov u Bruntálu

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

NW Bruntál

Paid

17

Marzena Morawiec

Tarnowskie Góry

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

NORDICUS STRZYBNICA

500 CZK

18

Losman Miroslav

Hradec Králové

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

M70

-

500 CZK

19

Piotr Somiak

Tarnowskie Góry

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

NORDICUS STRZYBNICA

500 CZK

20

Marta Somiak

Tarnowskie Góry

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

NORDICUS STRZYBNICA

500 CZK

21

Martyna Kaczmarek

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F18

Marsz Po Zdrowie

500 CZK

22

Jindřiška Rozehnalová

Hradec nad Moravicí

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

-

Paid

23

Vladimír Ballek

Skalité

Slovakia

10 KM Nordic Walking

M65

TJ Slovan Skalité

Paid

24

Andrzej Komandzik

Ruda Śląska

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

Ekipa Na Kijach

Paid

25

Marian Jagiełła

Tarnowskie Góry

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M70

NORDICUS STRZYBNICA

500 CZK

26

Ilona Szendzielorz

Ruda Śląska

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

-

Paid

27

Dariusz Puchała

Zabrze

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

Ekipa Na Kijach

Paid

28

Joanna Kołodziej

Ruda Śląska

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

-

500 CZK

29

Danuta Jagiełła

Tarnowskie Góry

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F70

NORDICUS STRZYBNICA

500 CZK

30

Renata Szczecińska

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

31

Tkocz Adam

Ruda Śląska

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

Ekipa Na Kijach

Paid

32

Alina Poniatowska

Strzybnica

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

NORDICUS STRZYBNICA

500 CZK

33

Anežka Böhmová

Bruntál

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

-

500 CZK

34

Jan Tobolík

Přerov

Czech Republic

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

Nordic Walking Přerov

Paid

35

Elżbieta Giza

Tarnowskie Góry

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

NORDICUS STRZYBNICA

500 CZK

36

Grażyna Cyprys

Tarnowskie Góry

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

NORDICUS STRZYBNICA

Paid

37

Barbara Pisarska

Tarnowskie Góry

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

NORDICUS STRZYBNICA

500 CZK

38

Anna Pohl

Biała

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

KNW BIAŁA

Paid

39

Tomáš Bičán

Paskov

Czech Republic

10 KM Nordic Walking

M16

-

Paid

40

Breguła Henryk

Tarnowskie Góry

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km for people with disabilities / NW 5 km pro osoby se zdravotním postižením

M1

NORDICUS STRZYBNICA

Paid

41

Kataryna Hilgner

Tarnowskie Góry

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

NORDICUS STRZYBNICA

500 CZK

42

Leszek KOT

Tarnowskie Góry

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

NORDICUS STRZYBNICA

500 CZK

43

Ewa Breguła

Tarnowskie Góry

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

NORDICUS STRZYBNICA

500 CZK

44

Dorota Mansfeld

Tarnowskie Góry

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

NORDICUS STRZYBNICA

500 CZK

45

Ewa Jureczko-Grzebiela

Tarnowskie Góry

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

NORDICUS STRZYBNICA

500 CZK

46

Artur Grzebiela

Tarnowskie Góry

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

NORDICUS STRZYBNICA

500 CZK

47

Iwona Juzof

Pogwizdów

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

-

Paid

48

Karol Abel

Kalisz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km for people with disabilities / NW 5 km pro osoby se zdravotním postižením

M1

CARLOS KALISZ

Paid

49

Ivan Parik

Ludgeřovice

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

-

Paid

50

Marie Adamusová

Ostrava

Czech Republic

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

-

Paid

51

DOROTA OWCZAREK

Swarzędz

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

52

Marcela Machova

Hulin

Czech Republic

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

-

Paid

53

Jaroslav Ziegl

Kobeřice

Czech Republic

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

-

Paid

54

Jakub Derus

Katowice

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

Katowicki Nordic Walking

Paid

55

Małgorzata Angielczyk

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F70

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

56

Jarmil Bleša

Morkovice-Slížany

Czech Republic

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

Nordic Walking Slížany

Paid

57

Martina Vašíčková

Olomouc

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

-

Paid

58

Aneta Bugajska

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

59

Ludovit Pollák

Rimavská Sobota

Slovakia

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

ONWF

Paid

60

Henryka Owczarek

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F75

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

61

Danuta Postek

Poznań

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

62

Edward Tomczyk

Poznań

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M75

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

63

Dušan Greguš

Ružomberok

Slovakia

5 KM Nordic Walking

M70

-

Paid

64

Myriam Nováková

Olomouc

Czech Republic

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

BB Leisure

Paid

65

Eva Režňáková

Olomouc

Czech Republic

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

BB Leisure

Paid

66

Daniel Ryšavý

Stepanov

Czech Republic

10 KM Nordic Walking

M16

BB Leisure

Paid

67

Daniel Romanowski

Rybnik

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M16

Katowicki Nordic Walking

Paid

68

Anna Miśkowicz

Głogówek

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F65

NORDIC SPORT 2021

Paid

69

Karel Ouhrabka

Liberec

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

Rupertus NW

Paid

70

Jana Cíchová

Zlin

Czech Republic

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Nyordica Zlín Czechia

500 CZK

71

Agnieszka Dybeł

Częstochowa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km for people with disabilities / NW 5 km pro osoby se zdravotním postižením

F1

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

72

Małgorzata Niedźwiecka

CZĘSTOCHOWA

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

73

Agnieszka Sittek

Katowice

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

-

Paid

74

Anna Kweczka-Janeczek

Częstochowa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

75

Daniel Wojtasiński

Częstochowa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

76

Jolanta Cholewka

Kostrzyn

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Marsz Po Zdrowie

Paid

77

Barbara Wójcik

Chrząstawa Wielka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F65

KS NW Bełchatów

500 CZK

78

JANUSZ GASIŃSKI

Ożarów Mazowiecki

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

-

500 CZK

79

Jiřina Tottová

Dolní Zimoř

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

-

Paid

80

Robert Kowalak

Kostrzyn Wielkopolski

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

-

Paid

81

Lenka Němcová

Chrudim

Czech Republic

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

NW Chrudimáci

Paid

82

Jaroslav Filip

Chrudim

Czech Republic

10 KM Nordic Walking

M16

NW Chrudimáci

Paid

83

Bronislava Kutláková

Bruntál

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

NW Bruntál

Paid

84

Miroslav Petruška

Trnava

Slovakia

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

-

Paid

85

Krzysztof Karczmarski

Kozienice

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

Lonely Wolf Kris

Paid

86

Zdenka Synovcova

Tanvald

Czech Republic

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

ONWF

Paid

87

Krystyna Styga

Kolbuszowa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Luki Team Polska

500 CZK

88

Iveta Zbrankova

Bruntal

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

NW Bruntál

Paid

89

Jana Škrabanová

Bruntál

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

NW Bruntál

Paid

90

Honorata Młynarczyk-Jasińska

Konstantynów Łódzki

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km for people with disabilities / NW 5 km pro osoby se zdravotním postižením

F1

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

91

Barbara Drewnowska

Trzcianka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka

Paid

92

Martin Krč

Bruntál

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

NW Bruntál

Paid

93

Ivana Krčová

Bruntál

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

NW Bruntál

Paid

94

Eva Novosádová

Bruntál

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

SNĚŽENKY

Paid

95

Regina Petrášova

Regina.petrasova@seznam.cz

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

NW Bruntál

Paid

96

Lidia Serówka

PIŁA

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km for people with disabilities / NW 5 km pro osoby se zdravotním postižením

F1

-

Paid

97

Jitka Hebláková

Bruntál

Czech Republic

10 KM Nordic Walking

F55

NW Bruntál

Paid

98

Martin Gabryš

Otrokovice

Czech Republic

10 KM Nordic Walking

M16

-

Paid

99

Lenka Lumpeová

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

-

Paid

100

Roman Hrašný

Stará Turá

Slovakia

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

-

Paid

101

Vít Korduliak

Přerov

Czech Republic

NW 5 km děti do 18 let/ children to 18 y. / dzieci do 18 r.ż.

M10

-

Paid

102

Dusan Korduliak

Prerov

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

Nordic Walking Přerov

Paid

103

Věra Bartoníčková

Kutná Hora

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Nordic walking Kutná Hora

Paid

104

Světlana Jirsová

Kutná Hora

Czech Republic

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Nordic walking Kutná Hora

Paid

105

Renata Berková

Praha 4

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Nordic walking Kutná Hora

Paid

106

Jaroslava Horáčková

Vrbčany

Czech Republic

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Nordic walking Kutná Hora

Paid

107

Kristina Schejbalová

Zlaté Hory

Czech Republic

10 KM Nordic Walking

F65

-

Paid

108

BARBARA ZACHARSKA

Trzcianka

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

109

Jerzy ZACHARSKI

Trzcianka

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

110

Paweł Rybałtowski

OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M75

Oborygeni

Paid

Leave an email and stay up to date