Participants

No.

Name and surname

City

Country

Distance

Category

Team

Pay

1

Milena Struska

Otwock

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

TUPTUś Otwock

65 PLN

2

Hania Pompa

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

F1

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

3

Urszula Pompa

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F18

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

4

Olga Stasiak

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

5

Marcin Rosak

Zielona Góra

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

65 PLN

6

Elżbieta Ludwig

Fabianki

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

7

Urszula Pieńkowska

Włocławek

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

8

Daria Szechniuk

Częstochowa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

65 PLN

9

Olga Juszczyk

Częstochowa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

65 PLN

10

Grzegorz Marek

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

-

65 PLN

11

Renata RADOMSKA MAREK

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

-

65 PLN

12

Katarzyna Sztylka

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

65 PLN

13

Teresa Hryciuk

Biała Podlaska

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

65 PLN

14

Waldemar Hryciuk

Biała Podlaska

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M65

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

65 PLN

15

Artur Pytlak

Knurów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

RAWIMEX

55 PLN

16

Rajmund Chmielewski

Częstochowa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

-

65 PLN

17

Krzysztof Człapski

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM

Paid

18

Roppel Bogumiła

EPINAY SUR SEINE

France

21 KM Nordic Walking

F45

-

65 PLN

19

Bożena Grzegorczyk

Bielawy

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Triton Konin

65 PLN

20

Anna Korzec

Licze

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

LKS ZANTYR SZTUM

Paid

21

Elżbieta Chaberska

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

22

JANUSZ GASIŃSKI

Ożarów Mazowiecki

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M65

-

65 PLN

23

Robert Kowalak

Kostrzyn Wielkopolski

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

-

Paid

24

Anna Wielądek

Warszawa

Poland

21 KM Nordic Walking

F45

ESJA TEAM

65 PLN

25

Hanna Szewczyk

Toruń

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka

Paid

26

Katarzyna Ignaczak

Spławie

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Triton Konin

Paid

27

Agnieszka Karczewska

Konin

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

Triton Konin

Paid

28

Tomasz Marczak

Aleksandria I

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M16

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

29

Daniel Romanowski

Rybnik

Poland

21 KM Nordic Walking

M18

Katowicki Nordic Walking

Paid

30

Jolanta Olczyk

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

31

Daniel Wojtasiński

Częstochowa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

32

Adrian Szewczykowski

Częstochowa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M18

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

33

Katarzyna Pracka

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

34

Zbigniew Pracki

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

35

Roman Szwed

Częstochowa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

36

Zuzanna Bielecka

Warszawa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

37

Anna Kweczka-Janeczek

Częstochowa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

38

Agnieszka Kalicińska

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

65 PLN

39

Marcin Zemła

Międzyrzec Podlaski

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M16

TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska

Paid

40

Bogdan Rycąbel

Licze

Poland

21 KM Nordic Walking

M55

LKS ZANTYR SZTUM

Paid

41

Magdalena Pawlicka

Golina

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

Triton Konin

Paid

42

Agnieszka Ziółkowska

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

43

Tomasz Ostrowski

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

M1

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

44

Katarzyna Ostrowska

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

F1

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

45

Kamil Ostrowski

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M18

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

46

Anna Ostrowska

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F18

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

47

Anna Motyl

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

65 PLN

48

Andrzej Rusinowicz

Piła

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M80

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

49

Dawid Szymański

Konin

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M18

Triton Konin

Paid

50

Angelika Kalle

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

65 PLN

51

Lidia Serówka

PIŁA

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

-

55 PLN

52

Sławomir Becker

Włocławek

Poland

21 KM Nordic Walking

M45

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

53

Kamila Czajkowska-Becker

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

54

Andrzej Czekryszew

Włocławek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

55

Agnieszka Krawętek

Bełchatów

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

56

Ewa Szewczyk

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

57

Bogdan Adamczyk

Bytów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

Baszta

Paid

58

SŁAWOMIR RZEPECKI

Maków Mazowiecki

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

-

65 PLN

59

Jan Machowski

Koziegłowy

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M70

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

60

Tomasz Wojtowicz

Widacz

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M18

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

65 PLN

61

Honorata Młynarczyk-Jasińska

Konstantynów Łódzki

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

62

Małgorzata Niedźwiecka

CZĘSTOCHOWA

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F65

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

63

Ewa Kozłowska

Warszawa

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

F10

ESJA TEAM

45 PLN

64

Małgorzata Kozłowska

Warszawa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

ESJA TEAM

65 PLN

65

Wiesław Kop

Piła

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M60

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

66

Jolanta BARCZYK

CZĘSTOCHOWA

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

67

Radosław Wypychowski

Bielawy

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

Triton Konin

Paid

68

Breguła Henryk

Tarnowskie Góry

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

NORDICUS STRZYBNICA

Paid

69

Dorota Krawczyk

Piła

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F65

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

Paid

70

Karol Abel

Kalisz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

CARLOS KALISZ

Paid

71

Beata Wołk

Trzcianka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka

65 PLN

72

Joanna Walot

Łódź

Poland

21 KM Nordic Walking

F18

WŁÓCZYKIJE Nordic Walking Team

Paid

73

Piotr Paludkiewicz

Czarny Las

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

Nordic Team Częstochowa

65 PLN

74

Janusz Stolarski

Włocławek

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M65

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

75

Danuta Stolarska

Włocławek

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F65

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

76

Barbara Drewnowska

Trzcianka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka

65 PLN

77

Beata Stępień

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

78

Teresa Kumaszka

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

79

Jan Kumaszka

Bełchatów

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

80

Magdalena Duda

Częstochowa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

Leave an email and stay up to date