Participants

No.

Name and surname

City

Country

Distance

Category

Team

Pay

1

Rajmund Chmielewski

Częstochowa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

-

65 PLN

2

Elżbieta Ludwig

Fabianki

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

3

Elżbieta Adamkiewicz

Pabianice

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

-

65 PLN

4

Renata RADOMSKA MAREK

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

-

65 PLN

5

Grzegorz Marek

Warszawa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

-

65 PLN

6

Barbara Reszka

Skierniewice

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

F10

Kijowa Ekipa

Paid

7

Gabriela RESZKA

SKIERNIEWICE

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

-

Paid

8

Elżbieta Chaberska

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

9

Bogdan Rycąbel

Licze

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

LKS ZANTYR SZTUM

Paid

10

Anna Korzec

Licze

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

LKS ZANTYR SZTUM

65 PLN

11

Hania Pompa

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

F1

KS NW Bełchatów

45 PLN

12

Urszula Pompa

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F18

KS NW Bełchatów

65 PLN

13

Małgorzata Niedźwiecka

CZĘSTOCHOWA

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

14

Tomasz Marczak

Aleksandria I

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M16

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

15

Anna Sobaniec

BELCHATOW

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

16

Gabriela Łuczak

Bełchatów

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

17

Olga Stasiak

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

18

Aleksandra Dembska

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F18

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

19

Adrian Szewczykowski

Częstochowa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M18

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

20

Katarzyna Pracka

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

21

Zbigniew Pracki

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

22

Zuzanna Bielecka

Warszawa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F16

K.S. Victoria Potęgowo

Paid

23

Danuta Koczberska

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

24

Anna Kweczka-Janeczek

Częstochowa

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

25

Agnieszka Kalicińska

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

26

Agnieszka Ziółkowska

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

27

Kamil Ostrowski

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M18

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

28

Jolanta Olczyk

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

29

Tomasz Ostrowski

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

M1

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

30

Katarzyna Ostrowska

Bełchatów

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km dzieci i młodzież do 18 r.ż.

F1

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

31

Anna Ostrowska

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F18

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

32

Justyna Kalisiak

Piotrków Trybunalski

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

POKIJKOWANI Nordic Walking Piotrków Trybunalski

55 PLN

33

Anna Motyl

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

34

Barbara Wójcik

Chrząstawa Wielka

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F65

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

35

Kamila Czajkowska-Becker

Włocławek

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

36

Honorata Młynarczyk-Jasińska

Konstantynów Łódzki

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

F1

ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING

Paid

37

Andrzej Czekryszew

Włocławek

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

38

Agnieszka Krawętek

Bełchatów

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

39

Ewa Szewczyk

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

40

Angelika Kalle

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów

65 PLN

41

Karol Abel

Kalisz

Poland

Nordic Walking 5 km osoby niepełnosprawne

M1

CARLOS KALISZ

Paid

42

Piotr Paludkiewicz

Czarny Las

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

M50

Nordic Team Częstochowa

65 PLN

43

Grzegorz Jagusiak

Pabianice

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

-

Paid

44

Janusz Stolarski

Włocławek

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M65

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

45

Danuta Stolarska

Włocławek

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F65

SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK

Paid

46

Dariusz Dresler

Warszawa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M45

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

47

Magdalena Nowak-Dresler

Warszawa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Avocado Wellness Club

Paid

48

Beata Stępień

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F40

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

49

Teresa Kumaszka

Bełchatów

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F60

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

50

Jan Kumaszka

Bełchatów

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

M55

KS NW Bełchatów

Paid

51

Magdalena Duda

Częstochowa

Poland

10 KM Nordic Walking

F45

Nordic Team Częstochowa

Paid

52

Wioletta Wanat

Konin

Poland

5 KM Nordic Walking

F50

Triton Konin

65 PLN

Leave an email and stay up to date